Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateHome TeamAway TeamTimeLocation/Field
04/06/20247U Boys - J. Petersen7U Boys - K. Tensmeyer 9:15AM - 10:15AMEmma Russell Park / Field 7 (6U/7U/8U)
04/06/20247U Boys - D. Moyes7U Boys - M. Rogers10:30AM - 11:30AMEmma Russell Park / Field 7 (6U/7U/8U)
04/06/20247U Boys - J. Slagowski7U Boys - S. Giles11:45AM - 12:45PMEmma Russell Park / Field 7 (6U/7U/8U)
04/13/20247U Boys - M. Rogers7U Boys - J. Petersen 9:15AM - 10:15AMEmma Russell Park / Field 7 (6U/7U/8U)
04/13/20247U Boys - K. Tensmeyer7U Boys - J. Slagowski10:30AM - 11:30AMEmma Russell Park / Field 7 (6U/7U/8U)
04/13/20247U Boys - S. Giles7U Boys - D. Moyes 1:00PM - 2:00PMEmma Russell Park / Field 7 (6U/7U/8U)
04/20/20247U Boys - D. Moyes7U Boys - J. Petersen 9:15AM - 10:15AMEmma Russell Park / Field 7 (6U/7U/8U)
04/20/20247U Boys - J. Slagowski7U Boys - M. Rogers10:30AM - 11:30AMEmma Russell Park / Field 7 (6U/7U/8U)
04/20/20247U Boys - S. Giles7U Boys - K. Tensmeyer11:45AM - 12:45PMEmma Russell Park / Field 7 (6U/7U/8U)
04/27/20247U Boys - K. Tensmeyer7U Boys - D. Moyes 9:15AM - 10:15AMEmma Russell Park / Field 7 (6U/7U/8U)
04/27/20247U Boys - J. Petersen7U Boys - J. Slagowski10:30AM - 11:30AMEmma Russell Park / Field 7 (6U/7U/8U)
04/27/20247U Boys - M. Rogers7U Boys - S. Giles11:45AM - 12:45PMEmma Russell Park / Field 7 (6U/7U/8U)
05/04/20247U Boys - S. Giles7U Boys - J. Petersen 9:15AM - 10:15AMEmma Russell Park / Field 7 (6U/7U/8U)
05/04/20247U Boys - K. Tensmeyer7U Boys - M. Rogers10:30AM - 11:30AMEmma Russell Park / Field 7 (6U/7U/8U)
05/04/20247U Boys - D. Moyes7U Boys - J. Slagowski11:45AM - 12:45PMEmma Russell Park / Field 7 (6U/7U/8U)
05/11/20247U Boys - M. Rogers7U Boys - D. Moyes 9:15AM - 10:15AMEmma Russell Park / Field 7 (6U/7U/8U)
05/11/20247U Boys - J. Petersen7U Boys - K. Tensmeyer10:30AM - 11:30AMEmma Russell Park / Field 7 (6U/7U/8U)
05/11/20247U Boys - J. Slagowski7U Boys - S. Giles11:45AM - 12:45PMEmma Russell Park / Field 7 (6U/7U/8U)
05/18/20247U Boys - D. Moyes7U Boys - S. Giles 9:15AM - 10:15AMEmma Russell Park / Field 7 (6U/7U/8U)
05/18/20247U Boys - K. Tensmeyer7U Boys - J. Slagowski10:30AM - 11:30AMEmma Russell Park / Field 7 (6U/7U/8U)
05/18/20247U Boys - M. Rogers7U Boys - J. Petersen 1:00PM - 2:00PMEmma Russell Park / Field 7 (6U/7U/8U)

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.